Diamond Mine Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.3M Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 2487 Ash Rose DR, Jonesboro, GA 30236
    1/29 29

    sold

    $340,000

    4.4%

    $325,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,808 SqFt

    2487 Ash Rose DR, Jonesboro, GA 30236

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 1250 Parkwood CIR SE #UNIT 1114, Atlanta, GA 30339
    1/15 15

    sold

    $188,500

    5.6%

    $178,000

    1 Bed1 Bath542 SqFt

    1250 Parkwood CIR SE #UNIT 1114, Atlanta, GA 30339

    Condo

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 20 Vista RD, Plainview, NY 11803

    closed

    $1,299,999

    4.2%

    $1,355,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,910 SqFt

    20 Vista RD, Plainview, NY 11803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by SRG Residential LLC

    OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3100 Victory Church RD, Bowdon, GA 30108
    1/46 46

    sold

    $270,000

    $270,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    3100 Victory Church RD, Bowdon, GA 30108

    Manufactured Home, Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 6996 Deaton Henry RD, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    sold

    $1,749,999

    2.9%

    $1,700,000

    4 Beds6.5 Baths4,474 SqFt

    6996 Deaton Henry RD, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 22 Orchard ST, Suffern, NY 10901

    closed

    $374,999

    9.6%

    $411,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,270 SqFt

    22 Orchard ST, Suffern, NY 10901

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Prominent Properties Sotheby's

READ MORE

  • 261 Lee Road 2150, Opelika, AL 36804
    1/6 6

    sold

    $68,000

    9.6%

    $61,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

    261 Lee Road 2150, Opelika, AL 36804

    Manufactured Home, Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 0 Highway 136 W, Jasper, GA 30143
    1/25 25

    sold

    $65,000

    7.7%

    $60,000

    5.04 Acres

    0 Highway 136 W, Jasper, GA 30143

    Vacant Land

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 399 Georgia AVE SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    1/36 36

    sold

    $549,900

    $549,900

    0.19 Acres

    399 Georgia AVE SE, Atlanta, GA 30312

    Vacant Land

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 38-20 Parsons BLVD #432, Flushing, NY 11354

    closed

    $837,000

    7.0%

    $778,410

    1 Bed1 Bath676 SqFt

    38-20 Parsons BLVD #432, Flushing, NY 11354

    Condo

    Listed by E Realty International Corp

READ MORE

  • 1390 Chapel Hill LN SW, Marietta, GA 30008
    1/21 21

    sold

    $357,000

    1.5%

    $351,700

    3 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

    1390 Chapel Hill LN SW, Marietta, GA 30008

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 115 Clubhouse DR, Copiague, NY 11726

    closed

    $429,999

    1.2%

    $424,999

    2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

    115 Clubhouse DR, Copiague, NY 11726

    Condo

    Listed by Realty Advisors Inc

READ MORE

  • 2010 Foxcroft DR, Lagrange, GA 30240
    1/95 95

    sold

    $899,900

    8.3%

    $825,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths5,223 SqFt

    2010 Foxcroft DR, Lagrange, GA 30240

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 376 Lee Road 785, Valley, AL 36854
    1/62 62

    sold

    $625,000

    1.6%

    $615,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths1,688 SqFt

    376 Lee Road 785, Valley, AL 36854

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 413 Middlefield RD, Call Listing Agent, NY 13326

    closed

    $99,000

    6.1%

    $105,000

    33.3 Acres

    413 Middlefield RD, Call Listing Agent, NY 13326

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

READ MORE

  • 3887 Lindsey RD NE, Marietta, GA 30067
    1/68 68

    sold

    $1,750,000

    2.9%

    $1,800,000

    6 Beds6 Baths7,364 SqFt

    3887 Lindsey RD NE, Marietta, GA 30067

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 28 Lindbergh ST, Locust Valley, NY 11560

    closed

    $995,000

    10.6%

    $1,100,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,456 SqFt

    28 Lindbergh ST, Locust Valley, NY 11560

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

READ MORE

  • 137 Hidden Trail CT, Canton, GA 30114
    1/81 81

    sold

    $799,000

    4.9%

    $760,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths4,918 SqFt

    137 Hidden Trail CT, Canton, GA 30114

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 950 Besse WAY, Locust Grove, GA 30248
    1/49 49

    sold

    $330,000

    1.5%

    $325,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,129 SqFt

    950 Besse WAY, Locust Grove, GA 30248

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 395 Round Table RD, Athens, GA 30606
    1/48 48

    sold

    $274,000

    $274,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,429 SqFt

    395 Round Table RD, Athens, GA 30606

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 6710 Cedar Glen RD, Atlanta, GA 30360
    1/31 31

    sold

    $425,000

    1.2%

    $420,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths871 Sqft Lot

    6710 Cedar Glen RD, Atlanta, GA 30360

    Townhouse

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 1665 Malcom DR, Madison, GA 30650
    1/4 4

    sold

    $195,000

    $195,000

    7.91 Acres

    1665 Malcom DR, Madison, GA 30650

    Vacant Land

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 45 Weir LN, Locust Valley, NY 11560

    closed

    $1,350,000

    14.8%

    $1,150,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,022 SqFt

    45 Weir LN, Locust Valley, NY 11560

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

READ MORE

  • 3 Seward LN, Stony Brook, NY 11790

    closed

    $819,000

    4.2%

    $785,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

    3 Seward LN, Stony Brook, NY 11790

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
diamre
Diamond Mine Real Estate

Nadira Taylor

+1(516) 292-4300 ntaylor@diamondminere.com

License ID: 10491206475

175-11 148th Road Suite 205, Jamaica, NY, 11434, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

diamre
Diamond Mine Real Estate

Nadira Taylor

+1(516) 292-4300 ntaylor@diamondminere.com

License ID: 10491206475

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell